rotary 100 years logo
reactor httmets war ends walk one walk2
--> Return to homepage

The Founders Walls of the SCCW

Last Name Full Name "Nick" or
(Married) Name
Wall Row Col
ABBATIELLO ANTHONY A. ABBATIELLO I A 1
ABEE HAROLD H. ABEE I E 4
ACRES LUTHER ACRES I G 13
ADKISON GERALDINE L. ADKISON I G 14
AGEE ARNOLD R. AGEE I E 5
AGRON ELEANOR P. AGRON I E 6
AGRON PAUL A. AGRON I E 7
AKIN DR. GEORGE A. AKIN I G 15
ALEXANDER FRED ALEXANDER I E 8
ALEXANDER GENTRY B. ALEXANDER I E 10
ALEXANDER GRACE ALEXANDER I E 9
ALEXANDER McKIE ALEXANDER I A 2
ALIBERTI SILVIA ALIBERTI I G 16
ALLEN ANNA L. SMALLEN (ALLEN) I E 11
ALLEN J. M. ALLEN "BOBBY" I E 12
ALLISON THOMAS H. ALLISON I E 13
ALSIP CLAYTON G. ALSIP I G 17
ALSIP MATTIE M. ALSIP I G 18
ALSPAUGH LOUISE ALSPAUGH I A 3
ALSPAUGH U. L. ALSPAUGH I A 4
ANDERSON JOHN HENRY ANDERSON I G 19
ANDERSON LOWELL W. ANDERSON I A 5
ANDERSON S. W. ANDERSON I G 20
ANDREWS GOULD ANDREWS, MD I A 6
ANTRICAN E. E. ANTRICAN I E 14
ARCHER ALEX H. ARCHER I G 21
ARCHER FRANCES R. ARCHER I G 22
ARMISTEAD DR. FONTAINE ARMISTEAD I G 23
ARMSTRONG ROBERT NEIL ARMSTRONG I A 7
ARNOLD DR. WILLIAM A. ARNOLD I A 8
ARNOLD ST. GEORGE TUCKER ARNOLD I A 9
ARTHUR DARRELL E. ARTHUR I A 10
ARTHUR GLADYS L. ARTHUR I A 11
ASHCRAFT VIVIEN FOWLER ASHCRAFT I E 15
ASHER FRANCES HAIL ASHER I G 24
ASHER GARRETT ASHER SR. I G 25
ASMANES ALICE C. ASMANES I G 26
ASMANES CHARLES ASMANES I A 12
AURIN RALPH E. AURIN SR. I A 13
AYERS R. L. AYERS I G 27
BABELAY EDWIN F. BABELAY "ED" I G 28
BAHLER KENNETH W. BAHLER "KEN" I G 29
BAILEY EDWARD W. BAILEY I A 14
BAILEY MARY ANN BAILEY I A 15
BAINBRIDGE HARRY B. BAINBRIDGE JR. II F 6
BAIRD RUTH CATES BAIRD I G 30
BAKER ALBERT L. BAKER I G 31
BAKER E. P. BAKER I G 32
BALLARD ALBERT BALLARD "AL" I G 33
BALLARD DOUGLAS BALLARD I E 16
BALLOU JAMES K. BALLOU I A 16
BANIC EARLINE SMITH (BANIC) I A 17
BANIC GEORGE M. BANIC I A 18
BANNER LEWIS T. BANNER I A 19
BARBER DR. E. JOHN BARBER I A 20
BARBER JOHN C. BARBER I G 34
BARGER CAPT. WILLIAM G. BARGER I A 21
BARGER WILLIAM F. BARGER I A 22
BARNETT CLARENCE F. BARNETT I G 35
BARNETT LEE H. BARNETT I E 17
BARRETT RILEY B. BARRETT I E 18
BARTHOLOMEW DR. CHARLES Y. BARTHOLOMEW I E 19
BATCHELOR MARVIN R. BATCHELOR I A 23
BATCHELOR MILDRED M. BATCHELOR I A 24
BAYLESS GLADYS B. BAYLESS I A 25
BAYS MANFORD BAYS I E 20
BECK DR. CLIFFORD K. BECK I G 36
BEERS DeFORREST BEERS I G 37
BEERS JACK BEERS I G 38
BEHL HAL BEHL I A 26
BEHL REGGIE BEHL I A 27
BELL BURWELL B. BELL "B. B." I E 21
BELL DR. ALAN BELL I G 39
BELL MARY RECTOR BELL I E 22
BELL MOZELLE RANKIN (BELL) I A 28
BELL P. R. BELL I A 29
BELL WILLIAM MITCHELL BELL I A 30
BENEDICT DR. MANSON BENEDICT I A 31
BENEDICT EDWARD L. BENEDICT "ED" I E 23
BENEDICT FRANCES E. BENEDICT "FRAN" I E 24
BENSON RAY F. BENSON I A 32
BERGGREN REYNOLD BERGGREN I A 33
BERGGREN WILMA BERGGREN I A 34
BERNHARDT DR. HARVEY A. BERNHARDT I A 41
BERNSTEIN CLEMMIE SELF (BERNSTEIN) I E 25
BERNSTEIN SY BERNSTEIN I E 26
BERRY JEAN BERRY I A 35
BERRY JOHN M. BERRY I A 36
BIGELOW MARLYS BIGELOW I A 37
BIGELOW ROBERT R. BIGELOW, M.D. I A 38
BIRD J. MERRILL BIRD I A 39
BIRD MILDRED C. BIRD I A 40
BISHOP A. T. BISHOP I G 40
BISSELL ALVIN K. BISSELL I A 42
BISSELL HELEN T. BISSELL I A 43
BLACK COLLEEN ROWAN (BLACK) I A 44
BLACK HUGH G. BLACK I G 41
BLACK SGT. CLIFFORD BLACK I A 45
BLACKBURN JOHN BLACKBURN I A 46
BLACKBURN MARY ROBERTS BLACKBURN I A 47
BLAIR CHRISTINA H. BLAIR I E 27
BLAIR HERMAN K. BLAIR I E 28
BLAKELY J. PAUL BLAKELY I A 48
BLANKENSHIP DR. A. H. BLANKENSHIP I A 49
BLEDSOE JAMES E. BLEDSOE I A 50
BLOCH MAJOR E. J. BLOCH I G 42
BLOMEKE DR. JOHN O. BLOMEKE I G 43
BLOMEKE MARGARET BORUFF (BLOMEKE) I G 44
BOGARDUS BRUCE J. BOGARDUS I B 1
BOGDANOWICZ BERYL TUCKER BOGDANOWICZ I E 33
BOGDANOWICZ WALTER ANDREW BOGDANOWICZ I E 34
BOGGILD MADGE KNIGHT (BOGGILD) I E 35
BOGGILD ROBERT BOGGILD I E 36
BOGLE ERNEST V. BOGLE "ERNIE" I E 37
BOGLE JANE ORR (BOGLE) I E 38
BOHLMANN EDWARD GUSTAV BOHLMANN I B 2
BOHLMANN JUNE ELMORE (BOHLMANN) I B 3
BOLTON JESSE A. BOLTON I B 4
BONNET MAJOR WILLIAM A. BONNET "BILL" I G 45
BONNEY WILLIE HESTER BONNEY I E 39
BOWERS GENEVIEVE R. BOWERS I E 40
BOWERS JAMES D. BOWERS I E 41
BOYD EMMA RUSSELL (BOYD) I B 5
BOYD JOSHUA R. BOYD SR. I B 6
BOYD DR. GEORGE E. BOYD I G 46
BRADLEY JAMES H. BRADLEY I E 42
BRADSHAW THELMA WEAR BRADSHAW I B 7
BRANDENBURG NELLIE BRANDENBURG "BRANDY" I B 8
BRANNON DEVERS W. BRANNON I B 9
BRANNON FRANCES S. BRANNON I B 10
BRASEL JAMES A. BRASEL I B 11
BRENNER EDWARD J. BRENNER I B 12
BRIGGS BEECHER BRIGGS I B 13
BRIGHAM HARLOW R. BRIGHAM I B 14
BRISCOE MARIE M. BRISCOE I E 43
BRISCOE OTTO W. BRISCOE I E 44
BRITTON BILLIE HAWKINS (BRITTON) I E 45
BRITTON COL. WILLIAM .H. BRITTON "BILL" I G 47
BRONSTEIN EDITH D. BRONSTEIN I G 48
BRONSTEIN HARRY R. BRONSTEIN I G 49
BROOKS TED C. BROOKS I E 46
BROWN HARRY E. BROWN II G 1
BROWN HELEN H. HALL (BROWN) I E 47
BROWN NELL E. BROWN I B 15
BROWN ROBERT J. BROWN I B 16
BROWN WM. LLOYD BROWN I E 48
BROWNE MILDRED WIMBERLY BROWNE I D 48
BROWNING MARTHA BROWNING I E 49
BROWNING ROBERT K. BROWNING I E 50
BROYLES JOHN F. BROYLES II G 2
BRUCER MARSHALL BRUCER, MD I B 17
BRUMBACK CLARENCE .L. BRUMBACK. M. D. II G 3
BRYAN JEAN S. BRYAN I B 18
BUCHANAN C. J. BUCHANAN "JACK" I B 19
BUCHWALD ELIAS BUCHWALD I B 20
BUCKMINSTER FRANCELLE J. BUCKMINSTER II G 4
BUEHLER RALPH BUEHLER I F 1
BUFFINGTON FRANCES CHERRY (BUFFINGTON) I B 21
BUFFINGTON HERBERT M. BUFFINGTON I B 22
BURCH HELEN R. BURCH II G 5
BURCH JOSEPH B. BURCH II G 6
BURDETTE MARJORIE R. HAMBY (BURDETTE) I F 2
BURGER WILLIAM D. BURGER I F 3
BURKHART L. ELKIN BURKHART I B 23
BURMASTER KENNETH E. BURMASTER I B 24
BURNS CECIL O. BURNS II G 7
BURNS JOHN F. BURNS I F 4
BURROS CECIL L. BURROS I F 5
BURTON CATHERINE C. BURTON (STAICH) II B 15
BUSTEED PAUL E. BUSTEED I B 25
BUTLER HERMAN R. BUTLER, JR. I B 26
BUTLER JUDY LOWE (BUTLER) I B 27
BYRNES JAMES J. BYRNES I B 28
CAGLEY ANNA CAGLEY I F 7
CAGLEY ELMER T. CAGLEY I F 8
CALDWELL DOROTHY E. CALDWELL I B 29
CALDWELL RUFUS LEO CALDWELL I B 30
CALLAGHAN FRANK P. CALLAGHAN I B 31
CAMERON DR. ANGUS E. CAMERON "GUS" II G 8
CAMPBELL ALBERT B. CAMPBELL I B 32
CAMPBELL FRANCES DORNAN CAMPBELL I F 6
CANFIELD WILLIAM G. CANFIELD I B 33
CAPPIELLO A. P. CAPPIELLO "CAPPY" I B 34
CAPPIELLO L. MILDRED PACE (CAPPIELLO) I B 35
CARD GEORGE L. CARD I F 11
CARDEN WILLIAM L. CARDEN "FATE" I B 36
CARDWELL DAVID W. CARDWELL I B 37
CARDWELL JUANITA J. CARDWELL I B 38
CARLSMITH THELMA SUTTON CARLSMITH I B 39
CARMICHAEL NORMAN L. CARMICHAEL II G 9
CARNEY CHARLES T. CARNEY I B 40
CARPENTER IVA LEE DEERMAN (CARPENTER) I F 12
CARPENTER VON H. CARPENTER I F 13
CARSWELL A. A. CARSWELL "ARCH" II G 10
CARTER ADA EVANS CARTER II G 11
CARTER BUFORD CARTER I F 14
CARTER JULIA V. CARTER I F 15
CARTER ROBERT A. CARTER I F 16
CARVER GORDON LEE CARVER II G 12
CARVER LOUISE GANN CARVER II G 13
CARVER WILLIAM R. CARVER I F 17
CARY E. RUTH CARY I F 18
CASE F. NEIL CASE I B 41
CASE JACK M. CASE I B 41
CASSELL ROBERT ELWOOD CASSELL I F 19
CASSITY EMILY RUTH LYNCH (CASSITY) I F 20
CATRON HELEN D. CATRON I F 21
CATRON BERT G. CATRON I F 22
CENTER CLARK E. CENTER I B 43
CHADWELL JUNE BRYANT (CHADWELL) I B 44
CHAMBERS JAMES S. CHAMBERS "DICK" I B 45
CHAMBERS W. R. CHAMBERS II G 14
CHARLES EDWINA SHAFFER (CHARLES) I F 23
CHARLES JIM CHARLES, JR. I B 46
CHARLES JOHN F. CHARLES I F 24
CHARLES NELL NABORS (CHARLES) I B 47
CHILDS BOB CHILDS I B 48
CHILTON GEORGE S. CHILTON I F 25
CLAIBORNE H. CLYDE CLAIBORNE I B 50
CLAIBORNE LILY ROSE CLAIBORNE I B 49
CLARK B. A. CLARK "BURT" I C 1
CLARK EVELYN D. PARKER (CLARK) I C 2
CLARK GLYNN A. CLARK I C 3
CLARK HERBERT G. CLARK "HERB" II G 15
CLARK MARY E. CLARK II G 17
CLARK V. L. CLARK , DPH II G 16
CLARK VIRGINIA INGRAM CLARK I C 4
CLARK ELEANOR A. HART (CLARK) II B 39
CLARK DWIGHT E. CLARK,. M. D. II G 18
CLARKE ERIC KENT CLARKE, M.D. II G 19
CLAYTON OMAR FRANK CLAYTON I F 26
CLEWETT DR. GLENN CLEWETT II G 20
CLIFTON ANNA K. DONELSON CLIFTON I F 27
CLINTON EVELYN D. PAYNE BROWN CLINTON I C 5
CLINTON STACY D. CLINTON I F 28
CLOUSE ROBERT J. CLOUSE I C 6
COBBLE ERNEST A. COBBLE II G 21
COCHRAN DEWEY L. COCHRAN I F 29
CODY ISAAC E. CODY I C 7
COFER HAROLD D. COFER I C 8
COFER PAUL W. COFER I F 30
COFER TINCIE M. COFER I F 31
COHN, WALDO E. WALDO E. COHN II G 22
COLE DOLORES M. COLE I F 32
COLE JAMES S. COLE I C 9
COLE STANLEY H. COLE I C 12
COLE THOMAS EARLE COLE I C 10
COLE REBECCA GRAHAM (COLE) I C 11
COLEMAN CHARLES FRANKLIN COLEMAN I C 13
COLEMAN VIRGINIA SPIVEY COLEMAN I C 14
COLLINS CLAIR J. COLLINS I C 15
COLLINS KATHLEEN CLARK (COLLINS) I C 16
COLLINS WINFRED C. COLLINS I C 17
COMBS SAMUEL C. COMBS I C 18
COMPTON MARY ELLEN CAIN (COMPTON) I C 19
CONKLIN DR. FREDERICK R. CONKLIN I C 20
CONNELL BARNEY L. CONNELL I F 33
CONNELL GENEVA S. CONNELL I F 34
COOK COL. RICHARD W. COOK II G 23
COOK FRANCIS W. COOK "FRANK" II G 24
COOK WILL COOK I C 21
COOPER ALMA COOPER II G 25
COOPER B. L. COOPER II G 26
CORBIN LAWRENCE T. CORBIN I C 22
CORBIN MARY E. CORBIN "LIB" I C 23
CORLEY ALICE M. CORLEY I C 24
CORNELIUS LT. COL. W. P. CORNELIUS II G 27
CORNELL HAROLD E. CORNELL I F 35
CORYELL DR. CHARLES D. CORYELL II G 28
COSNER MARGARET K. COSNER I C 25
COTTRELL ANDREW COTTRELL I F 36
COTTRELL PFC. WILLIAM B. COTTRELL I C 26
COTTRELL RUBY COTTRELL I F 37
COULTER B. B. COULTER II G 29
COULTER OPAL COULTER II G 30
COUSINS HAROLD P. COUSINS I C 27
COWEN DONALD D. COWEN I F 38
COX AGNES I. COX I C 28
COX JAMES A. COX I C 29
COX MURMAN COX "COTTON" II G 31
COX EVERETTE C. COX I C 30
CRAVEN CLYDE W. CRAVEN, SR. I F 39
CRAVEN RUBY G. CRAVEN I F 40
CRAWFORD Z. W. CRAWFORD "DUKE" II G 32
CRAZE LEROY CRAZE I C 31
CRENSHAW COL. THOMAS T. CRENSHAW II G 33
CREWS JOHN P. CREWS, M. D. I C 32
CROMER SYLVAN J. CROMER I C 33
CROUCH LORAINE BARNES (CROUCH) I C 35
CROUCH MAURICE G. CROUCH SR. I C 34
CRUM WILLIAM CRUM I C 36
CRUTCHER NATHAN CONLEY CRUTCHER I C 37
CRUZE ROBERT E. CRUZE I C 40
CULBERT ELEANOR SEAHORN CULBERT I C 38
CULBERT HENRY J. CULBERT "HANK" I C 39
CULLATY DOROTHY BUBB CULLATY I C 41
CULLATY FRANK R. CULLATY I C 42
CULLER DELLA HOPPER (CULLER) I C 43
CULLER FLOYD L. CULLER JR. I C 44
CULPEPPER HAROLD D. CULPEPPER II G 34
CULVER ELIZABETH CULVER I C 45
CULVER JOSEPH S. CULVER I C 46
CULVERN T4 JULIAN B. CULVERN I C 47
CUNEO DAVID R. CUNEO I C 48
CUNNINGHAM ELIZABETH CUNNINGHAM I D 1
CUNNINGHAM ELBERT C. CUNNINGHAM I C 49
CUNNINGHAM RUTH JOURNEY CUNNINGHAM I C 50
CURTIS TOWNS S. CURTIS I D 2
DALEY BETTY M. DALEY II G 35
DALEY FLETCHER L. DALEY I D 3
DAUGHERTY GRACE DAUGHERTY I D 4
DAUGHERTY WHEELER H. DAUGHERTY I F 41
DAUGHERTY WILLIAM DAUGHERTY I D 5
DAUGHTREY WILLIAM N. DAUGHTREY II G 36
DAVIDSON JACKSON DAVIDSON I D 6
DAVIDSON ROBERT H. DAVIDSON I F 42
DAVIS DR. WALLACE DAVIS JR. I D 7
DAVIS FRANCES D. DAVIS II G 37
DAVIS S.. T. DAVIS "SWEP" II G 39
DAVIS WOODROW W. DAVIS II G 38
DAVIS H. B. BERT DAVIS I F 43
DAY JAMES H. DAY I F 44
DAY MELVIN S. DAY I D 8
DeBUSK ROBERT E. DeBUSK II G 40
DeHART S. B. DeHART "W4RRV" I D 11
DeHART GLADYS LYNCH DeHART I D 10
DeJARNETTE DAVID DeJARNETTE I D 9
DELANEY ELLIS L. DELANEY I D 12
DELANEY LORENE M. DELANEY I D 13
DELANEY WILLIAM B. DELANEY "BILL" I D 14
DeLOOR EVANGELINE S. DeLOOR "VAN" I F 45
DeLOOR ROGER A. DeLOOR I F 46
DePERSIO ROBERT E. DePERSIO, M.D. I F 47
DePERSIO ROSEMARY E. DePERSIO I F 48
DePERSIO JOHN DePERSIO, M. D. II G 41
DEW EVELYN DEW I D 15
DEW RICHARD E. DEW I D 16
DICKENS HOWARD E. DICKENS I G 1
DICKINSON HERBERT C. DICKINSON I D 17
DICKINSON MARGIE DICKINSON I D 18
DICKS C. ROLAND DICKS I D 19
DICKS EVELYN GILLILAND (DICKS) I D 20
DICUS EVELYN C. DICUS I F 49
DICUS JAMES T. DICUS I F 50
DISMUKE NANCY M. DISMUKE I D 21
DISMUKE STEWART E. DISMUKE I D 22
DIXON BARNEY D. DIXON I D 23
DIXON OLLIE G. DIXON I D 24
DOAN DR. RICHARD L. DOAN II G 42
DOANE RALPH L. DOANE JR. II G 43
DODD HERBERT DODD II G 44
DOLAN LEN Z. DOLAN II G 45
DONALD DENVER TALMADGE DONALD I G 2
DOUGHTY BARBARA BLACKWELL DOUGHTY I G 5
DOUGLAS FRANCES IRENE DOUGLAS I G 3
DOUGLAS WILLIAM CECIL DOUGLAS I G 4
DOW ATHALA HAUSER (MARKLAND DOW) I D 25
DUKE MAXINE DUKE II G 46
DUNCAN FORREST DUNCAN II H 39
DUNIGAN THOMAS H. DUNIGAN I G 6
DUNIGAN HELEN DUNIGAN I G 7
DUNNEBACKE CARL W. DUNNEBACKE, JR. I D 26
DUNNEBACKE EDITH DUNNEBACKE I D 27
DYER ROBERT H. DYER I D 28
DYKSTRA JOE DYKSTRA I G 8
DYKSTRA NETTIE B. DYKSTRA I G 9
EADS GARRETT E. EADS I D 29
EATHERLY WALTER P. EATHERLY I D 30
EBY RAIMON E. EBY I D 31
EBY ROSEMARY STEWART (EBY) I D 32
EDWARDS ERNEST EDWARDS "SANDY" I D 33
EDWARDS ERNEST EDWARDS I D 34
EDWARDS VIVIAN RUFFNER (EDWARDS) I D 35
EDWARDS WILMA RAY (EDWARDS) I G 10
ELLINGSON ROBERT D. ELLINGSON I D 36
ELLINGSON EVELYN MARTIN ELLINGSON I D 37
ELLIOTT VIOLA V. ELLIOTT II G 47
ELLIS JOHN M. ELLIS I D 38
ELLIS JAMES ELLIS II G 50
ELZA PAUL M. ELZA I D 39
EMERSON DR. LEWIS C. EMERSON "DOC" I D 40
ENGLISH JAMES L. ENGLISH I D 41
ENGLISH SUSANNE S. ENGLISH I D 42
ERGEN VIOLA S. ERGEN I D 43
ERGEN WILLIAM K. ERGEN I D 44
ESKEW JEWELL MILLS ESKEW I G 11
EVANS ERNEST C. EVANS I D 50
EVANS GEORGE WILLIAM EVANS I D 45
EVANS GLADYS WIMBERLY EVANS I D 46
EVANS KENNETH S. EVANS II D 46
EVANS MARTHA JO FELTON (EVANS) I D 49
EVERSOLE EARL EVERSOLE SR. I E 1
EVERSOLE GOLDIE M. EVERSOLE I E 2
FAIR MYRON F. FAIR II A 1
FAIRCHILD LOUIS L. FAIRCHILD II A 2
FARMER BONNIE NELSON (FARMER) II D 47
FARMER WILLIAM H. FARMER II D 48
FARNHAM ROBERT M. FARNHAM II A 3
FARQUHARSON JOHN FARQUHARSON II A 4
FARRAR O. WAYNE FARRAR II A 5
FEAZEL THOMAS A. FEAZEL II A 6
FELBECK DR. GEORGE T. FELBECK II D 49
FELDMAN CYRUS FELDMAN II G 48
FELDMAN ROSE P. FELDMAN II G 49
FELTE EDWARD W. FELTE II A 7
FERGUSON EDWIN E. FERGUSON II H 1
FIELD BURTON W. FIELD II A 8
FIELD RUSSELL FIELD II H 2
FIELDEN GORDON E. FIELDEN II A 9
FIELDS NELL JEANETTE FIELDS II A 10
FINCHUM JACK L. FINCHUM II A 11
FINCHUM MARY BOHLANDER (FINCHUM) II A 12
FINLEY HELEN D. JOHNSON (FINLEY-HAMRICK) II A 13
FINLEY JACK B. FINLEY II A 14
FISHER A. J. FISHER, JR. "JACK" II H 3
FITCH TOM FITCH II A 15
FITCHPATRICK JAMES FITCHPATRICK II A 16
FITCHPATRICK JUNE HIGDON (FITCHPATRICK) II A 17
FLACK GEORGE W. FLACK II A 18
FLANDERS I. C. FLANDERS "SAM" II D 50
FLETCHER LEONORA N. NICHOLS PALMER FLETCHER II E 1
FLINCHEM OPAL CHESTER (FLINCHEM) II E 2
FORD FRANCES S. FORD II E 3
FORD FREDERICK W. FORD "FRED" II H 4
FORD MARY ROSE FORD II A 19
FORD RALPH H. FORD SR. II A 20
FORSEMAN A. A. FORSEMAN "GUS" II A 21
FORT ELIZABETH N. FORT, R.N. II A 22
FORT WILLIAM G. S. FORT II A 23
FORTENBERY MAURICE J. FORTENBERY II H 5
FORTENBERY ROSELLEN BERGMAN (FORTENBERY) II H 6
FORTUNE MANLEY B. FORTUNE, SR. II A 24
FOSTER CATHERINE FOSTER II H 7
FOSTER JULIUS FOSTER "JAY" II H 8
FOSTER MARY C. FOSTER II E 4
FOSTER WARD E. FOSTER II A 25
FOX ALVIN FOX II H 9
FOX CLARENCE W. FOX II H 10
FOX EUGENE FOX II A 26
FOX GRADY B. FOX, JR. II A 29
FOX LESTER F. FOX II A 27
FOX LT. COL. MARK C. FOX II H 11
FOX RICHARD J. FOX II A 30
FOX ROBERT C. FOX II A 28
FRAHM-THOMAS GWENDOLYN FAE FRAHM-THOMAS II E 5
FRAKES EWING H. FRAKES II A 31
FRANCIS JOHN FRANCIS II H 12
FRANKLIN J. D. FRANKLIN II A 32
FRANKLIN MADELINE F. SAIN (FRANKLIN) II A 33
FRANKLIN JOHN C. FRANKLIN II H 13
FRANZ BERNARD E. FRANZ II A 34
FREEMAN ERNEST FREEMAN II E 6
FREEMAN WANDA FREEMAN (MASSEY) II E 7
FRENCH JEANNE ROGERS (FRENCH) II A 35
FREY SHELDON E. FREY II A 36
FREY UVA S. GILLESPIE (FREY) II A 37
FRIEDELL COL. HYMER L. FRIEDELL, M.D. II H 14
FRIEDMAN DELORES RAMEY (FRIEDMAN) II A 38
FROST ARTHUR H. FROST II A 39
FROST LEONA M. FROST II A 40
FRY PANSY MATLOCK FRY II E 8
FRY QUINTON B. FRY "QUINT" II E 9
GAILAR JOANNE S. LEVEY (GAILAR) II H 15
GAITHER CHARLES B. GAITHER II E 10
GALBREATH GEORGE R. GALBREATH II H 16
GALL EDITH JONES GALL II E 11
GALL WILLIAM R. GALL II E 12
GALLAHER MARGARET OUTLER (GALLAHER) II E 13
GALLAHER RICHARD B. GALLAHER SR. II E 14
GALLOWAY EVAN B. GALLOWAY "JAP" II E 15
GALLOWAY ROSALIE GALLOWAY II E 16
GARDNER H. CLYDE GARDNER II E 17
GARNER E. B. GARNER II A 41
GATES FRANCES SMITH GATES "FRAN" II H 17
GAUVIN HERVEY P. GAUVIN II A 42
GEORGE LT. COL. WARREN GEORGE II H 18
GERBER JUANITA GERBER II A 43
GICK JOHN H. GICK II A 44
GILLETTE DORIS CHILTON GILLETTE II A 45
GILLETTE JOHN H. GILLETTE II A 46
GILLIHAN CHARLES E. GILLIHAN II E 18
GILPATRICK DOROTHY LLOYD GILPATRICK II E 19
GILPATRICK LOUIS GILPATRICK II E 20
GISSEL JULIAN R. GISSEL II H 19
GISSEL MARGUERITE C. GISSEL II H 20
GLASS JOHN A. GLASS II A 47
GOODLETT WILLIE VICARS GOODLETT II A 48
GOOGIN DR. JOHN M. GOOGIN II E 21
GOOGIN JANET HORN GOOGIN II E 22
GOOLSBY WM. WALTER GOOLSBY II A 49
GORDANIER DONALD E. GORDANIER II E 23
GORDON DOROTHY V. CARTER (GORDON) II A 50
GORSUCH JOSH GORSUCH II B 1
GOSSARD A. H. GOSSARD "AL" II H 21
GOTTSHALL MARGARET GOTTSHALL II H 22
GRAHAM HOWARD C. GRAHAM II B 2
GRAHAM RALPH E. GRAHAM II B 3
GRANT LEO W. GRANT II H 23
GRANT MAJOR D. J. GRANT II H 24
GRAY JOHN R. GRAY II E 24
GRAY RUBY L. GRAY II B 4
GREAGER MAJOR O. H. GREAGER II H 25
GREEN RUTH A. DAVIS (GREEN) II E 25
GREER DOROTHY B. GREER R.N. II E 26
GREER JOSEPH GREER, JR. II B 5
GREER LAVERNE T. GREER II B 6
GREER WILLIAM M. GREER II E 27
GREGORY JAMES WILLIAM "JIM" II E 28
GRIFFIN PAUL M. GRIFFIN II B 7
GRIFFITH WILL GRIFFITH II B 8
GRILLS JOHNNIE GRILLS II E 29
GRITZNER LOUISE GRITZNER II B 9
GRITZNER VERNE GRITZNER II B 10
GRIZZLE LUTHER H. GRIZZLE II E 30
GRIZZLE SIBYL E. GRIZZLE II E 31
GRONSTROM ALBERT GRONSTROM II B 11
GRONSTROM ANNA DEAN WEBB GRONSTROM II B 12
HAAKE ELSIE W. BURTON (HAAKE) II B 14
HAAKE EUGENE V. HAAKE II B 13
HACKWORTH JULIA DAUGHERTY (HACKWORTH) II E 32
HACKWORTH KENNETH ONAN HACKWORTH II E 33
HACKWORTH SAMUEL FLOYD HACKWORTH II E 34
HAGAMAN CARL HAGAMAN, JR. II B 17
HAGAMAN CARL HAGAMAN, SR. II B 16
HAGAMAN IDA H. SAATHOFF (HAGAMAN) II B 18
HAGEN EDWARD W. HAGEN II B 19
HALE CHARLEY F. HALE II B 20
HALE FAY MILLS HALE II E 35
HALL ROBERT R. HALL II B 21
HALPERIN JOSEPH HALPERIN II E 36
HANSARD AUDREY H. HANSARD II B 22
HANSARD ELDRED B. HANSARD II B 23
HANSON W. TURNELL HANSON II H 26
HANSON W. T. HANSON, JR. “BUNNY” II B 24
HARDING JOHN E. HARDING II B 27
HARDY JUNE D. HARDY, R. N. II B 25
HARDY WILLIAM PALMER HARDY, M. D. II B 26
HARMAN PAULINE J. HARMAN II B 28
HARMAN WILLIAM D. HARMAN "BILL" II B 29
HARMON CARL M. HARMON II H 27
HARNESS BESSIE WIMBERLY HARNESS I D 47
HARRIS GEORGE W. HARRIS II B 30
HARRIS JOHN G. HARRIS II B 31
HARRIS M. J. HARRIS II E 37
HARRIS NELLE W. HARRIS II B 32
HARRIS OPAL HARRIS II E 38
HARRIS TERRY KOVERDA (HARRIS) II B 33
HARRIS WARREN W. HARRIS II B 34
HARRIS WILLIAM OSCAR HARRIS II E 39
HARRIS M. ELOISE CARTER HARRIS II H 28
HARRIS SYBIL W. HARRIS II H 29
HARRIS JAMES A. HARRIS II H 30
HARRISON CPL. R. H. HARRISON II B 35
HART NAOMI A. THOMASON (HART) II E 40
HART ROBERT J. HART II B 37
HART THOMAS L. HART II B 38
HART JAMES W. HART II B 36
HART LENDON E. HART II E 41
HARTER JAMES A. HARTER II B 40
HARWELL WILLIAM L. HARWELL II H 31
HASSELL ANDREW M. HASSELL II E 42
HATFIELD WILLIAM J. HATFIELD "BILL" II H 32
HAYES LESTER D. HAYES II B 41
HAYNES BILL HAYNES "CURLY" II H 33
HAYNES JUANITA FRISTOE (HAYNES) II B 42
HAYNES MAUDE B. HAYNES II H 34
HAYNES VIRGIL O. HAYNES II B 43
HAYNES THOMAS E. HAYNES "TOM" II E 43
HEATHERLY INEZ H. THOMAS HEATHERLY II B 44
HECK GILLAS C. HECK II E 44
HECK MABEL CREECH HECK II E 45
HECKER J. C. HECKER II H 35
HELRICH CARL S. HELRICH II H 36
HEMPHILL HOUSTON L. HEMPHILL II B 45
HENDREN OPHELIA NELSON (HENDREN) II E 46
HENDREN ROBERT J. HENDREN II E 47
HENDRICKSON HENRIETTA R. HENDRICKSON II B 46
HERLIHY EDNA P. HERLIHY II B 48
HERLIHY JAMES F. HERLIHY II B 49
HERNANDEZ CLINTON N. HERNANDEZ II B 47
HESTER CHARLES N. HESTER II E 48
HIBBEN ALEASE FARMER (HIBBEN) II H 37
HIBBEN ROBERT HIBBEN "BOB" II H 38
HIBBS MARY JANE ALAND (HIBBS) II C 1
HIBBS ROGER F. HIBBS II C 2
HICKEY BLANCHE HICKEY II C 3
HICKEY GEORGE Z. HICKEY II C 4
HICKS BASIL E. HICKS II B 50
HICKS VAN D. HICKS II H 40
HIGGINBOTHAM CHRISTINE STEED HIGGINBOTHAM II C 5
HIGGINS BETTYE J. JACKSON (HIGGINS) II H 41
HIGGINS CECIL E. HIGGINS II E 49
HIGGINS JANE HAYWOOD (HIGGINS) II C 6
HIGGINS LILLIAN HOWARD (HIGGINS) II E 50
HIGGINS ROBERT L. HIGGINS II C 7
HILDEBRAND BILL HILDEBRAND II C 8
HILL EDWARD L. HILL II C 9
HILL JOHN W. HILL, JR. II C 11
HILL NETTIE H. SALINA (HILL) II C 12
HILL CLYDE HILL II C 10
HILTON JANE ESTER HILTON "PEGGY" II C 13
HODGSON COL. JOHN S. HODGSON II H 42
HOFFMAN HERBERT W. HOFFMAN II H 43
HOFFMAN ROBERT E. HOFFMAN II F 1
HOGAN HELEN L. HOGAN II F 2
HOLDEN PAUL HOLDEN II C 14
HOLLAENDER DR. ALEXANDER HOLLAENDER II H 44
HOLMBERG REBA M. JUSTICE (HOLMBERG) II C 15
HOLT EMMY LOU HOLT II F 3
HOLT GRACE S. BAINBRIDGE HOLT II F 5
HOLT JACK NELSON HOLT II F 4
HONEYCUTT PRESLEY W. HONEYCUTT II C 16
HOOPER HOWARD HOOPER II H 45
HOOVER HAROLD E. HOOVER "HAL" II F 7
HOOVER JULIA MAE BICE (HOOVER) II F 8
HOPE MARY TURNBILL (HOPE) II C 17
HOPE TREWHITT HOPE II C 18
HORTON ARTHUR D. HORTON II C 19
HORTON JAY C. HORTON II C 20
HOUCHIN E. "FIZ" TUCKER (HOUCHIN) II F 9
HOWARD ELIZABETH B. HOWARD "LIB" II F 10
HOWARD JACINTA K. HOWARD II H 46
HOY HARRY C. HOY II F 11
HOY MARION B. HOY II F 12
HUBER ABRAM PAUL HUBER II C 21
HUBER MARY ASHLEY HUBER II C 22
HUDSON ED D. HUDSON II C 23
HUDSON MARJORY E. ARENDS (HUDSON) II C 24
HUFFMAN CHARLIE HUFFMAN II F 13
HUGHEY JOHN W. HUGHEY II F 14
HULL DONALD C. HULL II H 47
HULL DR. DONALD E. HULL II H 48
HULL GEORGE T. HULL II C 25
HULL H. L. HULL II H 49
HUMES WILLIAM B. HUMES II F 15
HUMPHREYS DWIGHT S. HUMPHREYS II F 16
HUMPHRIES C. E. HUMPHRIES III G 4
HUNNICUT E. M. HUNNICUT "ED" II C 26
HUNTER HAZEL G. HUNTER II C 27
HUNTER HOMER G. HUNTER II C 28
HURD DR. FRANK W. HURD III G 5
HURST FRED J. HURST II C 29
HURST JEAN S. HURST II C 30
HURST LYNN K. HURST II F 17
HURST SAM HURST III G 6
INGRAM FRED R. INGRAM II C 31
INGRAM JOHN INGRAM II F 18
INGRAM MARY BITTLE INGRAM II C 32
INGRAM RALPH G. INGRAM "DOC" II F 19
INGRAM RUBY McGILL INGRAM II F 20
JACKSON C. C. JACKSON "CHARLIE" III G 7
JACKSON LEROY H. JACKSON II C 33
JACKSON RETA B. JACKSON II C 34
JACKSON WILLIAM HARVEY JACKSON II F 21
JAGO ANTHONY P. JAGO II F 22
JAMES WILLIAM McCRORY JAMES II C 35
JAMIESON GEORGE R. JAMIESON II C 36
JAMISON KENNETH JAMISON II C 37
JANNEY DOUGLAS B. JANNEY SR. II C 38
JARRELL T. R. JARRELL "TEMP" III G 8
JEALOUS CARLETON JEALOUS III G 9
JEFFRIES CARL D. JEFFRIES III G 10
JENNINGS JOEL F. JENNINGS II C 39
JERNIGAN RICHARD JERNIGAN II C 40
JERNIGAN HAROLD W. JERNIGAN II C 41
JERNIGAN HELEN CHASTAIN JERNIGAN II C 42
JOHNS EDWARD R. JOHNS II F 23
JOHNS LILLIAN GRIFFITH (JOHNS) II F 24
JOHNSON A. DIXON JOHNSON II C 43
JOHNSON AUDREY L. HALL (JOHNSON) II F 25
JOHNSON DR. WARREN C. JOHNSON III G 11
JOHNSON ERIC E. JOHNSON II F 26
JOHNSON GRAHAM E. JOHNSON II C 44
JOHNSON HARLEY R. JOHNSON II F 27
JOHNSON J. A. JOHNSON III G 12
JOHNSON JANE SNOW (JOHNSON) II C 45
JOHNSON LUCILLE HUNTER JOHNSON II F 28
JOHNSON RAY A. JOHNSON, M. D. II C 46
JOHNSSON KARL O. JOHNSSON II C 47
JOHNSSON OPAL BLAIR (JOHNSSON) II C 48
JONES BENTON C. JONES II C 49
JONES CHARLES R. JONES II F 29
JONES DONAL JONES II C 50
JONES DWIGHT W. JONES II D 1
JONES LaRue JONES III G 13
JONES LOUIS REED JONES II D 2
JONES VENITA SUTTON (JONES) II F 30
JONES VIVIAN L. JONES (MAYES) II F 31
JONES ANNIE R. JONES II D 3
JONES ROBERT E. JONES II F 32
JONES J. RUSSELL JONES II F 33
JORDAN ROBERT G. JORDAN II D 4
JOYCE EUGENE LAWRENCE JOYCE II D 5
JUTILA EINO E. JUTILA II F 34
KASEFANG WILLIAM E. KASEFANG "KASEY" II D 6
KEEN MARY ROSE GAPP (KEEN) II F 35
KEENEY ALBERT B. KEENEY III G 14
KEENEY EVELYN S. KEENEY III G 15
KEEVER RAY C. KEEVER "DEKE" II F 36
KEHRER MARGARET BANKS KEHRER II D 7
KEHRER VICTOR JOHN KEHRER, JR. II D 8
KEIM DR. CHRISTOPHER P. KEIM "CHRIS" II F 37
KEIM LUCILLE P. KEIM II F 38
KEITH PERCIVAL C. KEITH "DOBIE" III G 16
KELLER CHARLES A. KELLER "CHARLIE" II D 9
KELLY DOROTHY KELLY II D 10
KELLY JOHN P. KELLY "JACK" II D 11
KENDALL RAYMOND KENDALL II F 39
KENDIG AVERY F. KENDIG II F 40
KENDRICK WILLIAM CHARLES KENDRICK II D 12
KENNEDY LEE F. KENNEDY SR. II D 13
KENNEDY IRENE B. KENNEDY II D 14
KERR MARY JOSEPHINE McKELVEY (KERR) II F 41
KETRON CARMEL V. KETRON "C. V." II F 42
KETRON SARAH R. KETRON II D 15
KEYES JOHN J. KEYES, JR. II D 16
KIDD MILDRED KIDD III G 17
KIENBERGER CHARLES A. KIENBERGER II D 17
KIENBERGER LORINE M. KIENBERGER II D 18
KILE DR. JAMES C. KILE, JR. II D 19
KILE GRACE SPENGLER (KILE) II D 20
KING CAMPBELL R. KING II D 22
KING CLAUD J. KING "JACK" II D 21
KING DAYTON C. KING III G 18
KING MARYANNE BRISTOL (KING) II D 23
KINSEY H. D. KINSEY "SOX" II F 43
KINYON BRICE W. KINYON II D 24
KINYON ZILLA W. KINYON II D 25
KIRKPATRICK COL. E. E. KIRKPATRICK III G 19
KIRSTOWSKY EDWARD C. KIRSTOWSKY II D 26
KIRSTOWSKY MARIGRACE WEEKS (KIRSTOWSKY) II D 27
KITE ELLEN COMBS KITE II D 28
KITE HARVEY T. KITE II D 29
KITE ROBERT K. KITE II D 30
KITTREDGE WILLIAM R. KITTREDGE II F 44
KLEMSKI CECILIA SZAPKA (KLEMSKI) II D 31
KLEMSKI HENRY J. KLEMSKI II D 32
KNIGHT GERALD B. KNIGHT II D 33
KNIGHT JOY REA (KNIGHT) II D 34
KNIGHT ROBERT L. KNIGHT II F 45
KNOWLES DAVID J. KNOWLES II D 36
KNOWLES LELIA RAMEY (KNOWLES) II D 37
KNOWLES MARJORIE KNOWLES II D 35
KOESTER MERLE SILVERS (KOESTER) II F 46
KOESTER WALTER KOESTER, JR. II F 47
KOTESKI CHARLOTTE H. KOTESKI III G 20
KOTESKI RAY A. KOTESKI III G 21
KREIS GLEN ALICE KREIS II D 38
KRESS M. H. KRESS III G 22
KROMER COL. PHILIP F. KROMER, JR. "PHIL" III G 23
KRUGER STANLEY J. KRUGER II F 48
KUNZE GEORGE R. KUNZE II D 39
KWASNOSKI BETTY ROBERTSON KWASNOSKI II F 49
KWASNOSKI TED KWASNOSKI II D 40
KWAST CHESTER Z. KWAST II D 41
KWAST SYLVIANEE BLANCHARD (KWAST) II D 42
KYTE FLOYD W. KYTE II D 43
KYTE LILLIAN G. KYTE II D 44
LACKEY MACK E. LACKEY III A 1
LAFFERTY DR. R. H. LAFFERTY JR. III A 2
LAMB EUGENE LAMB III E 4
LAMBDIN TILMON LAMBDIN III A 3
LANCASTER DALLAS MURLE LANCASTER III E 5
LANCE ERNEST D. LANCE III G 24
LANCE MILDRED B. LANCE III G 25
LANE THOMAS E. LANE III E 6
LANG DUNCAN M. LANG III A 4
LANG ELEANOR W. LANG III A 5
LARKIN WILLIAM J. LARKIN III E 7
LARMOYEUX GUS V. LARMOYEUX III E 8
LARMOYEUX PAULINE TRITT (LARMOYEUX) III E 9
LARSEN REV. B. M. LARSEN III G 26
LARSON DR. CLARENCE E. LARSON III A 6
LARSON JANE WARREN LARSON (UFFLEMAN) III A 7
LATIMER CHARLES LATIMER III E 10
LAWLER RUSSELL G. LAWLER III A 8
LAWRENCE PROF. ERNEST O. LAWRENCE III G 27
LAYNE HOWARD T. LAYNE III G 28
LEE ARDYCE G. LEE III G 29
LEE CATHERINE TINDALL LEE III E 11
LEE FRANCIS HERMAN LEE III E 12
LEED DR. RUSSELL E. LEED III G 30
LEICHSENRING ARDIS OPPEGAARD (LEICHSENRING) III A 9
LEICHSENRING GEORGE F. LEICHSENRING III A 10
LENIHAN CHRIS LENIHAN III A 11
LENIHAN WILLIAM LENIHAN III A 12
LEUZE REX E. LEUZE III A 13
LEVERETT DR. MILES C. LEVERETT III G 31
LEVIN PATSY WHITEHURST (LEVIN) III G 32
LEVIN SEYMOUR LEVIN "SY" III G 33
LEVINE MURRAY S. LEVINE III G 34
LEWIS WESLEY H. LEWIS III G 35
LIND DR. SAMUEL C. LIND III G 36
LINDNER GORDON M. LINDNER III A 14
LINDNER MARY JANE LINDNER III A 15
LISSO MARVIN S. LISSO III A 16
LISSO RUTH H. LISSO III A 17
LIVINGSTON JAMES EARL LIVINGSTON III A 18
LOCKMILLER COLLEEN FRAHM (LOCKMILLER) III A 19
LOCKMILLER JAMES F. LOCKMILLER III A 20
LORD KATHRYN H. LORD III A 22
LORD RICHARD S. LORD III A 23
LOUDERMILK ROY L. LOUDERMILK III G 37
LOVE CATHERINE H. LOVE III G 38
LOVE JAMES R. LOVE "BOB" III E 13
LOVE LEON OTHELL LOVE III G 39
LOVE MARY R. ROBINSON (LOVE) III E 14
LOWERY HELEN SCHULTZ (LOWERY) III E 15
LOWERY JAMES KEITH LOWERY III E 16
LOWRIE ROBERT S. LOWRIE III A 21
LOY JOHN W. LOY III E 17
LUCKETT JESSE M. LUCKETT III E 18
LYMAN ALICE LYMAN III A 24
LYNCH DON WILSON LYNCH III A 25
LYNCH FRED E. LYNCH III E 19
LYNCH ROBERT J. LYNCH "RED" III A 26
LYON BARBARA K. LYON III A 29
LYON JOSEPH S. LYON, M.D. III A 27
LYON MARGENE WILSON (LYON) III A 28
LYON RICHARD N. LYON III A 30
MABERRY CHARLES D. MABERRY III A 31
MACKLIN DR. RICHARD MACKLIN III E 20
MACKLIN VIRGINIA W. MACKLIN III E 21
MacPHERSON CLAUDIA BUSLER (MacPHERSON) III A 32
MacPHERSON ROBERT E. MacPHERSON JR III A 33
MADDUX CLARENCE MADDUX III E 22
MAGNUSON DORIS MAGNUSON III E 23
MAGNUSON DR. DALE MAGNUSON III E 24
MAHLMANN HARVEY A. MAHLMAN III A 34
MAIENSCHEIN FRED MAIENSCHEIN III E 25
MAIENSCHEIN JOYCE MAIENSCHEIN III E 26
MALLETT ALBERT J. MALLETT III A 35
MALLETT VIRGINIA L. JONES "LOIS" (MALLETT) III A 36
MALOW DR. MONROE MALOW III G 40
MANLY WILLIAM D. MANLY III A 37
MANN JOSEPH ED MANN III A 38
MANN MARY E. WORSTER (MANN) III A 39
MANNESCHMIDT FRED MANNESCHMIDT III G 41
MANNING FRANCIS D. MANNING "FRANK" III G 42
MANZ OTTO W. MANZ JR. III E 27
MARGUERAT ELBERT MARGUERAT III E 28
MARKLAND C. MARKLAND "PETE" III E 29
MARKLAND J. L. MARKLAND "MARK" III E 30
MARLAR WILLARD C. MARLAR III E 31
MARLINO MILDRED MURREY (MARLINO) III A 40
MARLINO PHILIP J. MARLINO III A 41
MARROW ALICE RYALS (MARROW) III A 42
MARROW CLEVA M. MARROW III A 44
MARROW FRED H. MARROW III A 43
MARROW GEORGE B. MARROW III A 45
MARSDEN COL. EARL H. MARSDEN III G 43
MARSHALL JOSEPH A. MARSHALL III E 32
MARTIN COACH BEN R. MARTIN III E 33
MARTIN JAMES A. MARTIN III A 46
MARTIN JOYCE M. MARTIN III E 34
MARTIN PATTY MARTIN III G 44
MARTIN TEACKLE WALLIS MARTIN III G 45
MASON C. W. MASON "BILL" III E 35
MASON J. HOYT MASON III G 46
MATLOCK ANN F. MATLOCK III E 36
MATLOCK DON MATLOCK III E 37
MATTHEWS ANN WILLIAMSON MATTHEWS III E 38
MATTHEWS CLIFFORD H. MATTHEWS III E 40
MATTHEWS DIXIE BIVENS MATTHEWS III A 47
MATTHEWS PHILIP MATTHEWS III E 39
MATTHEWS STANLEY G. MATTHEWS III A 48
MAUPIN ROBERT GROVER MAUPIN III E 41
MAY JOHN A. MAY III G 47
MAYBERRY D. A. MONTGOMERY (MAYBERRY) III E 42
McALDUFF MAJ. H. J. McALDUFF "HAL" III A 49
McBRAYER EDWIN T. McBRAYER III B 1
McBRAYER FANNIE R. McBRAYER III B 2
McCASKILL SALLIE McCASKILL III E 43
McCLANAHAN BARBARA McCLANAHAN III A 50
McCLENDON J. D. McCLENDON III B 3
McCOIG LEONARD M. McCOIG III B 4
McCONKEY ALEX L. McCONKEY III E 44
McCONKEY ALLINE SALMUNS McCONKEY III B 5
McCOWAN MARY PENDLEY COMBS (McCOWAN) III G 50
McCRACKEN HOWARD L. McCRACKEN III G 48
McCRACKEN LOIS A. McCRACKEN III G 49
McCULLOUGH FRED C. McCULLOUGH III B 6
McDERMOTT MICHAEL F. McDERMOTT III H 1
McGEE DONALD W. McGEE III E 45
McGLASSON ALICE AUBREY McGLASSON III H 2
McGLASSON RALPH McGLASSON III H 3
McGUFFEY JAMES R. McGUFFEY III B 7
McKAY DON J. McKAY III B 8
McKAY LOUISE TRUMBULL McKAY III E 46
McKEE MILDRED LINGERFELT McKEE III B 9
McKEEHAN ROLLIN McKEEHAN III H 4
McKEETHAN MARY S. McKEETHAN III B 10
McKEETHAN ROY V. McKEETHAN III B 11
McKENZIE ANNA GERTRUDE COLLINS McKENZIE III B 12
McKENZIE THOMAS ALLEN McKENZIE III B 13
McKINZIE DANIEL JOSEPH McKINZIE III E 47
McKINZIE LISETTA M. McKINZIE III E 49
McKINZIE LIZETTA O'MALLEY McKINZIE III E 48
McKOWN HELEN HOWES (McKOWN) III F 1
McKOWN HENRY S. McKOWN III F 2
McMAHON CLETUS J. McMAHON SR. III H 5
McMAHON SIS McMAHON III H 6
McMURRAY ISABELLE PECK McMURRAY III B 14
McNALLY DR. J. G. McNALLY III E 50
McNALLY J. RAND McNALLY, PhD III H 7
McNALLY MARGARET McNALLY III H 8
McNEELY BILLY J. McNEELY III B 15
McNEELY WILLODEAN ROGERS McNEELY III B 16
McNUTT CARL R. McNUTT III B 17
McNUTT EDNA McNUTT III F 3
McNUTT LUCILLE H. McNUTT III B 18
McWRIGHT CULLEN PRUITT McWRIGHT III H 9
METCALF MARGARET HOBBINS (METCALF) III B 19
METCALF RICHARD METCALF III B 20
MICHEL JOHN W. MICHEL III B 21
MICHEL MARY LOWE (MICHEL) III B 22
MILLER ANN R. MILLER III F 4
MILLER ARCHIE E. MILLER III B 23
MILLER ARLENE O. MILLER III F 5
MILLER ARTHUR K. MILLER III B 24
MILLER BESSIE MILLER III H 10
MILLER CHARLIE H. MILLER III H 11
MILLER DAVID E. MILLER III F 6
MILLER HAROLD H. MILLER III F 7
MILLER MARGARET SOLTESZ (MILLER) III H 12
MILLER ROBERT L. MILLER III H 13
MILLER SAM MILLER III H 14
MILLER MAJOR R. H. MILLER III F 8
MILLS BARNETTE MILLS III F 9
MILLS BESSIE W. MILLS III F 11
MILLS GEORGE A. MILLS SR. III F 10
MILLS HENRY MILLS III F 12
MILLS MARVIN W. MILLS III B 25
MILLS SARAH K. MILLS III F 13
MILLS WILLIAM S. MILLS "BILL" III F 14
MILLSPAUGH RAYMOND E. MILLSPAUGH III B 26
MINGE WILLIE MINGE III B 27
MINSER LYLA E. MINSER III F 15
MINSER WILLIAM G. MINSER JR. III F 16
MINTON JO BALLINGER (MINTON) III H 15
MITCHELL C. J. "PETE" MITCHELL III B 28
MITCHELL CLINA REA MITCHELL III B 29
MITCHELL JOHN E. MITCHELL III F 17
MITCHELL KATHARINE WEBER (MITCHELL) III F 18
MOBLEY WILLIAM NICHOLAS MOBLEY III H 16
MOEHL ANITA SAATHOFF (MOEHL) IV A 3
MOLESWORTH GORDON R. MOLESWORTH III H 17
MOLTENI FRANK F. MOLTENI III H 18
MONTGOMERY FRED MUSE MONTGOMERY III F 19
MONTGOMERY HARRY MONTGOMERY III F 20
MONTGOMERY EDMUND W. MONTGOMERY II III B 30
MOONEY JAMES F. MOONEY III B 31
MOONEY JEAN MOONEY III F 21
MOORE FLETCHER MOORE III H 19
MOORE GEORGE E. MOORE III B 32
MOORE JAMES H. MOORE "JIM" III H 20
MOORE FRED MOORE III B 33
MORGAN DR. KARL Z. MORGAN III B 34
MORRISON JANE R. MORRISON III H 21
MORROW ROBERT MORROW III B 35
MOSHER RALPH A. MOSHER III B 36
MOWELL ANNA RUTH THRASHER MOWELL III F 22
MOWELL CLARENCE G. MOWELL III B 37
MULKEY LEE ROY MULKEY III F 23
MUMFORD J. WALTER MUMFORD III B 38
MURPHY HELEN F. ELLIS (MURPHY) III F 24
MURRAY JOHN P. MURRAY III H 22
MURRIN HENRY W. MURRIN III B 39
MYERS MONA B. MYERS III B 40
MYNATT A. L. MYNATT III H 23
NANCE CHRISTINE J. NANCE, R.N. III H 24
NANCE DR. DANA W. NANCE "WALTER" III H 25
NEAL FRANCES E. SMELLAGE (NEAL) III B 41
NEELEY CLABORN C. NEELEY III F 25
NEELEY EFFIE C. NEELEY III F 26
NEELEY JOHN H. NEELEY JR. III F 27
NEILL ERNA B. NEILL III F 28
NEILL FRANK H. NEILL III F 29
NELSON AARON T. NELSON III F 30
NELSON COL. CURTIS A. NELSON III H 26
NELSON FRED NELSON III B 42
NEUBERT ALBERT F. NEUBERT III B 43
NEWLON CHARLES E. NEWLON III B 44
NEWTON CATHERINE PERRY (NEWTON) III B 46
NEWTON MADGE DYER NEWTON "SUNSHINE" III B 45
NEWTON ROBERT L. NEWTON III B 47
NICHOLS COL.KENNETH D. NICHOLS "NICK" III H 27
NICHOLS HUGH C. NICHOLS III B 48
NICHOLS MARTHA FELKNOR NICHOLS III B 49
NICOL RALPH GEORGE NICOL III F 31
NICOL THELMA J. NICOL III F 32
NORMAND DR. C. E. NORMAND "DOC" III B 50
NORRIS JOHN W. NORRIS III F 33
NYGARD MARTIN L. NYGARD III C 1
O’MEARA CAPT. P. E. O’MEARA "TIM" III H 28
OAKES ARDIS H. OAKES III C 2
OAKES KATHLEEN L. OAKES III C 3
OCHSNER WALTER W. OCHSNER "WALT" III H 29
O'DANIEL THOMAS O'DANIEL III C 4
OGLESBY CLYDE T. OGLESBY I E 30
OGLESBY VERDA H. HAMPTON (OGLESBY) I E 29
OLIPHANT CHRIS SPARKMAN (OLIPHANT) III F 34
OLIPHANT GEORGE OLIPHANT III F 35
OLIVER EDWIN E. OLIVER III C 5
OLIVER JEAN W. OLIVER III C 6
OLKA ANNE M. JUKES (OLKA) III F 36
OLKA HOWARD R. OLKA III F 37
OLSON ELIZABETH K. OLSON III C 7
OLSON ELMER L. OLSON III C 8
OODY CARL OODY III H 30
ORICK MARJORIE GUY ORICK III H 31
O'ROURKE LAWRENCE S. O'ROURKE III F 38
ORRIN ROBERT C. ORRIN III C 9
ORRISON ERA LETA HOBDY (ORRISON) III C 10
ORRISON ROBERT G. ORRISON III C 11
OSBORNE DANA W. OSBORNE III F 39
OSBORNE GEORGIA OSBORNE III F 40
OSTRANDER DR. R. H. OSTRANDER III H 32
OTT CLOICE J. OTT "C. J." III H 33
OVERMAN DR. RALPH OVERMAN III C 12
OVERSTREET LEWIS F. OVERSTREET "DOC" III H 34
OWENS IMOGENE FEARNOW (OWENS) III F 41
OWENS LEON OWENS "LEE" III F 42
OWNBY MARION HERBERT OWNBY III H 35
PALMER S. W. DAN PALMER III C 13
PARKER DAVID W. PARKER "JACK" III F 43
PARKER GENEVA PARKER III H 36
PARKER JAMES C. PARKER III H 37
PARKER LEWIS A. PARKER III C 14
PARKER HILLARY D. PARKER III H 38
PARRETT HAZEL E. PARRETT III C 15
PARRETT LESTER P. PARRETT III C 16
PARSON CLARENCE C. PARSON III H 39
PARSON FLOIS R. PARSON III H 40
PARSONS COL. W. B. PARSONS III H 41
PARSONS HARRIET SUDDARTH (PARSONS) III C 17
PARSONS JAMES A. PARSONS III C 18
PARSONS LARRY E. PARSONS III F 44
PATE WILLIAM A. PATE III F 45
PATRICK LARRY C. PATRICK III C 19
PATTON JOE R. PATTON III F 46
PAWLICKI DR. GERARD S. PAWLICKI III C 20
PELZER CHARLES W. PELZER III C 21
PENGRA MARSHAL H. PENGRA III H 42
PENNOCK JOHN C. PENNOCK III F 47
PERDUE DERRIL W. PERDUE III F 48
PERKINS DONALD G. PERKINS III F 49
PERKINS ROSEMARY PERKINS III H 43
PERLMUTTER H. A. PERLMUTTER "ARCHIE" III C 22
PESCE DOMENIC STEPHEN "NICK" III C 23
PETRETZKY PAUL B. PETRETZKY III C 24
PETRETZKY RUTH B. PETRETZKY III C 25
PHIPPS BONNIE HAYES (PHIPPS) III C 26
PHIPPS JOHN K. PHIPPS III C 27
PIECZONTKA JOSEPH PIECZONTKA III F 50
PIERCE ` ARTHUR A. PIERCE I F 9
PIERCE ` FLORENCE PIERCE I F 10
PIKE ERMA LEE PIKE III C 28
PIKE SGT. CRAWFORD D. PIKE III C 29
PIRKLE LAWRENCE GRANT PIRKLE ` III H 44
PITTMAN JAMES H. PITTMAN III C 30
PITTMAN L. MELBA PITTMAN III C 31
POLAND CHARLES O. POLAND III C 32
POLLARD MARCELLA HAMILTON POLLARD III C 33
POLLARD WILLIAM GROSVENOR POLLARD III C 34
POLLOCK WILLIAM J. POLLOCK "BILL" III C 35
POMERANCE ELEANOR EASTIN POMERANCE III C 36
POMERANCE HERB POMERANCE III C 37
POPE BESSIE L. POPE III C 38
POPE REECE E. POPE III C 39
POPWELL JOSEPH G. POPWELL III C 40
PORTER REV. RICHARD I. PORTER III H 45
POTEET RICHARD L. POTEET III C 41
POTTER HERBERT CARSON POTTER III C 42
POWERS DAN L. POWERS III C 43
PRATER WILLIS K. PRATER III C 44
PRATT S. W. PRATT III H 46
PRATT ZELLA A. PRATT IV D 30
PRESLEY CHARLCIE M. PRESLEY III C 45
PRESLEY CHARLES WARREN PRESLEY III C 46
PRESTON LEWIS F. PRESTON, M.D. III C 47
PRESTON MARY SUE PRESTON III G 1
PRESTON MAX K. PRESTON, SR. III C 48
PRICE HAROLD I. PRICE "HAL" III H 47
PRUETT JO HILL (PRUETT) IV D 31
PRUETT ROY F. PRUETT IV D 32
PRYOR MARGARET TIDWELL (PRYOR) IV D 33
PRYOR WILLIAM A. PRYOR IV D 34
PSEMENEKI EDWARD D. PSEMENEKI IV D 35
PSEMENEKI IRENE C. SCOTT PSEMENEKI IV D 36
PUCKETT CLARENCE PUCKETT IV D 37
PUGH MARY FRANCES BUTLER PUGH III C 49
PUGH WILLIAM W. PUGH, JR., M.D. III C 50
QUEENER HERMAN R. QUEENER III H 48
RAGAN BILL RAGAN IV D 38
RAGAN C. JULIAN RAGAN, M.D. III H 49
RAGLAND DOC RAGLAND III D 1
RALPH H. VESTER RALPH III D 2
RALSTON MARY LOU RALSTON III D 3
RALSTON RUSSELL E. RALSTON III D 4
RAMEY HUBERT O. RAMEY III D 5
RAPP KARL E. RAPP, JR. III D 12
RATHBONE MADELYN RATHBONE IV D 39
RATHBONE NORMAN RATHBONE IV D 40
RATHKAMP MARJORIE SAYE (RATHCAMP) III D 6
RATHKAMP WILLIAM R. RATHKAMP III D 7
REA ARTHUR GERALD REA III D 10
REA BUFORD WINSTON REA III D 11
REA CLARENCE LEE REA III D 8
REA MARY ELLEN REA III D 9
REA COL. CHARLES E. REA, M.D. IV F 31
REAMS EDNA-JEAN ALBERT (REAMS) III D 13
REAMS ROBERT NIELD REAMS III D 14
REED JOHN H. REED III D 15
REEDER COL. A. D. REEDER IV F 32
REYNOLDS DORIS GARTLEY REYNOLDS III D 16
REYNOLDS THURSTON H. REYNOLDS IV F 33
REYNOLDS WILLIAM MOORE REYNOLDS III D 17
REYNOLDS HILDA M. REYNOLDS IV F 34
REYSEN WARREN H. REYSEN III D 18
RICE MILTON L. RICE IV D 41
RICHARDS DR. BEATRICE L. RICHARDS (WEHRLY) III D 19
RICHARDSON FRED L. RICHARDSON III D 20
RICHARDSON VIVIAN DINGUS RICHARDSON III D 21
RIDDLE MARTHA LOU JONES (RIDDLE) IV D 42
RIDGE ROBERT H. RIDGE IV D 43
RIDINGS FRANK W. RIDINGS III D 22
RIGGS "SHORTY" RIGGS III D 23
RILEY BETTY O. RILEY III D 24
RILEY D. H. RILEY, JR. III D 25
RINGLAND DR. PRATT RINGLAND IV F 35
ROBERSON DR. JOHN ROBERSON III D 26
ROBERTS ERSTON VERNON ROBERTS III D 27
ROBERTS RITHA LELA ANDERSON ROBERTS III D 28
ROBERTSON W. J. ROBERTSON "ROBBIE" III D 29
ROBINSON LT. GEORGE O. ROBINSON "GUS" IV F 36
ROE DONALD S. ROE III D 30
ROE GRACE I. ROE III D 31
ROLAND ODA CARL ROLAND "O. C." IV D 44
ROM ALBERT M. ROM III D 32
ROM MARTHA VANCE (ROM) III D 33
RORIMER J. M. RORIMER "JACK" IV F 37
ROSE JAMES W. ROSE "JIM" III D 34
ROSE ROBERT E. ROSE IV F 38
ROSS DONALD M. ROSS III D 35
ROSS HILLIS ROSS IV D 45
ROSS MARTHA JACKSON (ROSS) III D 36
ROSS SUE A. McKINNON ROSS III D 37
ROSSER EVELYN W. ROSSER III D 38
ROSSER HOWARD E. ROSSER III D 39
ROSSNAGEL BILL ROSSNAGEL III D 40
ROSSNAGEL ELWOOD ROSSNAGEL III D 41
ROTH BLANCHE B. ROTH III G 2
ROTH DR. HERMAN M. ROTH III D 42
ROWELL JOHN D. ROWELL III D 43
ROWELL LOVIE KING (ROWELL) III D 44
RUCH DOROTHY M. RUCH III D 45
RUCH JOHN W. RUCH III D 46
RUCKER DR. C. N. RUCKER, JR. "BUNNY" IV D 46
RUEFF MARY LOUISE RUEFF IV D 47
RUEFF PHILIP WM. RUEFF, SR. IV D 48
RUHOFF COL. JOHN R. RUHOFF IV F 39
RULE JAMES R. RULE III D 47
RULE VIRGINIA R. RICE (RULE) III D 48
RULE WALTER STUART RULE, JR. III D 49
RULIFFSON HARMON RULIFFSON IV D 49
RUSSELL HAZEL CALDWELL (RUSSELL) III D 50
RUSSELL JASPER RUSSELL "ARKY" III E 1
RUTH L. B. RUTH, SR. IV F 40
RUTLEDGE GENE P. RUTLEDGE III E 2
SAATHOFF CLARENCE H. SAATHOFF IV A 1
SAATHOFF SOPHIA SAATHOFF IV A 2
SANFORD VIOLET L. SANFORD IV A 4
SANFORD W. ROY SANFORD SR. IV A 5
SAPIRIE SAMUEL R. SAPIRIE IV A 6
SAUNDERS MAMIE L. SEVERT SAUNDERS IV D 50
SAUNDERS ROY DALTON SAUNDERS SR. IV E 1
SAVAGE H. CLIFTON SAVAGE IV A 7
SAVAGE LILLIAN W. SAVAGE IV A 8
SAWICKI BETTY GRAHAM (SAWICKI) IV A 9
SAWICKI JOSEPH SAWICKI IV A 10
SCARBROUGH GIL SCARBROUGH IV F 41
SCARBROUGH NANCY SCARBROUGH IV F 42
SCHABOT CHRISTINE ANITA MARTIN (SCHABOT) IV F 46
SCHABOT WILLIAM J. SCHABOT IV F 43
SCHABOT LIDIAN B. SCHABOT IV F 44
SCHABOT ROBERT E. SCHABOT IV F 45
SCHARITER DOTTIE ALLEN (SCHARITER) IV E 2
SCHARITER JOHN J. SCHARITER IV E 3
SCHEIDENHELM CAPT. ARLENE G. SCHEIDENHELM IV F 47
SCHIFFMAN SIDNEY SCHIFFMAN IV A 11
SCHMIDT RUSSELL SCHMIDT IV A 12
SCHMITT CHARLES RUDOLPH SCHMITT IV A 13
SCHMITT TONI PETERS SCHMITT IV A 14
SCHNEIDER HARRY SCHNEIDER IV E 4
SCHULTZ HARTLY J. SCHULTZ IV F 48
SCHWENN MARVIN F. SCHWENN IV A 15
SCOTT JAMES B. SCOTT SR. IV A 16
SCOTT PEARL SCOTT IV A 17
SEALY JAMES G. SEALY IV A 20
SEARCY DOVIE R. SEARCY IV A 18
SEARCY HARLEY J. SEARCY IV A 19
SEIFERT CHARLES SEIFERT, JR. IV E 5
SELF ARNOLD K. SELF IV A 21
SELLS KATHERINE ANN SELLS "KATIE" IV A 22
SERGEANT CAROLYN BOLLING WILSON SERGEANT IV A 25
SERGEANT ISABELLE MORRISON (SERGEANT) IV A 23
SERGEANT WILLIAM T. SERGEANT "BILL" IV A 24
SEWELL JOHN SEWELL IV E 6
SEYFRIED MAX P. SEYFRIED IV A 26
SHAFFER GWYNETH OWENS SHAFFER IV E 7
SHAFFER RODNEY D. SHAFFER IV E 8
SHANKS HENRY C. SHANKS IV A 27
SHAPIRO SELMA SHAPIRO IV E 9
SHAPIRO THEODORE SHAPIRO IV E 10
SHARP EVERETT L. SHARP IV A 28
SHARP MADGE M. SHARP IV E 11
SHEAHAN RICHARD SHEAHAN "DICK" IV E 12
SHEETS W. R. SHEETS "BILL" IV A 29
SHELDON GEORGE T. E. SHELDON IV A 30
SHELDON NANCY K. SHELDON IV A 31
SHEPARD FRANCIS MINOR IV E 13
SHEPARD RICHARD BLOUNT SHEPARD IV E 14
SHERMAN ABBIE JANE SHERMAN IV A 32
SHERMAN SGT. ROBERT LEE SHERMAN IV A 33
SHERROD HORACE M. SHERROD IV F 49
SHINPAUGH J. C. SHINPAUGH "JIM" IV A 34
SHIPLEY ELWOOD D. SHIPLEY "E. D." IV E 15
SHIVLEY HILDA J. SHIVLEY IV A 35
SHOOK F. KEITH SHOOK IV A 36
SHOOK LORENE B. SHOOK IV A 37
SHUEY ESTHER THOMAS (SHUEY) IV E 16
SHUEY JOHN WILLIAM SHUEY SR. IV E 17
SHULL DR. CLIFFORD SHULL IV F 50
SIENER FR. JOSEPH SIENER IV G 1
SILVERMAN DOROTHY C. SILVERMAN IV E 18
SILVERMAN MEYER D. SILVERMAN IV E 19
SITES JOHN R. SITES IV G 2
SITES WINIFRED G. SITES IV G 3
SKAGERBERG JOHN SKAGERBERG IV A 38
SKINNER MARTIN J. SKINNER IV A 39
SLOVER LONNIE A. SLOVER IV E 20
SMIDDIE R. DALTON SMIDDIE IV A 40
SMIDDIE SYLVIA C. SMIDDIE IV A 41
SMITH ALLIENE SLUSHER SMITH IV G 4
SMITH ALTA JUNE DOANE SMITH IV G 6
SMITH BOBBY JOE SMITH IV E 23
SMITH CHARLES D. SMITH IV A 43
SMITH EVELYN P. SMITH IV A 46
SMITH JESSE BLOH SMITH IV G 5
SMITH KENNETH C. SMITH IV A 42
SMITH M. ETHEL SMITH IV A 44
SMITH MAE MUSICK (SMITH) IV A 45
SMITH ROBERT F. SMITH IV A 50
SMITH ROBERT W. SMITH IV E 21
SMITH RONALD D. SMITH IV A 47
SMITH TED R. SMITH IV G 7
SMITH HAZEL C. SMITH IV A 48
SMITH JAMES STEWART SMITH IV E 24
SMITH MARVIN E. SMITH IV A 49
SMITH MILDRED H. SMITH IV E 22
SMYSER RICHARD D. SMYSER IV B 1
SMYSER MARY PIGFORD (SMYSER) IV B 2
SNEAD HELEN LAMBERT SNEAD IV G 8
SNEAD RICHARD S. SNEAD "JACK" IV G 9
SNOWDEN EDNA SNOWDEN, R.N. IV B 3
SNYDER ARTHUR H. SNYDER IV B 4
SNYDER HERMAN G. P. SNYDER IV B 5
SOLDANO DR. BENNY SOLDANO IV B 6
SOLDANO FAY J. SOLDANO IV B 7
SOSNOWSKI STANLEY J. SOSNOWSKI IV E 25
SPENGLER GLADYS SPENGLER IV B 8
SPRAGUE THEODORE P. SPRAGUE IV G 10
SPROLES BILL SPROLES IV B 9
STAATS JULIA B. STAATS IV B 10
STAATS PERCY A. STAATS IV B 11
STACY ROBERT G. STACY IV B 12
STACY MILDRED F. STACY IV E 26
STAIR WILMA L. STAIR IV G 11
STANKWYTCH JAMES STANKWYTCH IV E 27
STANKWYTCH JANET ZIMMERMAN (STANKWYTCH) IV E 28
STANLEY HORACE G. STANLEY IV B 13
STAPLETON DR. GEORGE E. STAPLETON IV B 14
STAPLETON FLOSSY MORRISON (STAPLETON) IV B 15
STEED ANNIE MILLER STEED IV E 29
STEED CHARLEY E. STEED IV E 30
STEED ERNEST STEED IV E 31
STEED INEZ CHERRY STEED IV E 32
STEED KATHERINE ORTON (STEED) IV B 16
STEFANON SEVERINO STEPHANON IV E 33
STEINBERG MEYER STEINBERG IV B 17
STEPHENS ELWOOD STEPHENS IV E 34
STERNBERG EDWARD O. STERNBERG IV B 18
STEWART HOWARD H. STEWART, SR. IV B 19
STEWART` HOWARD H. STEWART, JR. IV E 35
STEWART` LUCILLE STEWART IV E 36
STIVERS ROBERT M. STIVERS SR. IV B 20
STODDARD DAVID LOWRY STODDARD IV B 21
STODDARD RUTH COOPER STODDARD IV B 22
STOKES RAYMOND D. STOKES IV E 37
STOKES VERNON E. STOKES IV B 23
STONE BARBARA F. STONE IV B 24
STONE O. G. STONE, JR. IV E 38
STONE RAYMOND GREENE STONE IV E 39
STONE ROBERT S. STONE IV B 25
STONER FRANCES P. STONER "FRAN" IV B 26
STONER HENRY H. STONER "HANK" IV B 27
STORY W. G. STORY "BOBBY" IV E 40
STRASSER GEORGE A. STRASSER IV G 12
STRICKLAND KATTIE L. STRICKLAND IV G 13
STRINGFIELD HENSON F. STRINGFIELD IV B 28
STROBEIN DR. EARL STROBEIN IV G 14
STROHECKER BETTY STROHECKER IV B 29
STROHECKER DR. JOHN W. STROHECKER "STROH" IV B 30
STUHLMILLER HILDA COPP-STUHLMILLER IV E 41
SULLIVAN E. RAYMOND SULLIVAN JR. IV G 15
SULLIVAN ELIZABETH ANN HILL (SULLIVAN) "BETTY" IV G 16
SUMNER WILFRED M. SUMNER IV B 31
SURBER PAUL SURBER IV B 32
SWEET CLIFTON H. SWEET IV G 17
SWEETON FRED SWEETON IV E 42
TALLEY SHIRLEY A. TALLEY IV E 43
TAMMARO LT. COL. ALFONSO TAMMARO IV G 18
TAYLOR ELLISON H. TAYLOR IV B 33
TAYLOR HOBERT C. TAYLOR "HOBE" I E 32
TAYLOR REBECCA TAYLOR IV E 44
TAYLOR RUTH Y. TAYLOR IV B 34
TAYLOR VIRGINIA G. TAYLOR I E 31
TAYLOR W. C. TAYLOR "WOODY" IV G 19
TEDDER GENEVA A. TEDDER IV B 35
TENCH FRANCIS M. TENCH "FRAN" IV B 36
TENCH GRACE DAS (TENCH) IV B 37
TERRY JESSIE LEE TERRY IV G 20
TERRY CURTIS W. TERRY IV G 21
TEWES OLIVE AUDREY LITTLETON (TEWES) IV B 38
TEWES WILLIAM EDWARD TEWES IV B 39
THOMAS DR. CHARLES A. THOMAS IV G 22
THOMAS EDITH MOORE (THOMAS) IV B 40
THOMAS JOE D. THOMAS IV B 41
THOMAS JOHNNIE H. THOMAS IV B 42
THOMAS WILLIAM A. THOMAS IV B 43
THOMAS JEWELL M. BROWN THOMAS IV B 44
THOMAS MORGAN E. THOMAS IV B 45
THOMPSON EWELL SMITH THOMPSON IV B 46
THOMSON JOHN THOMSON IV B 47
THORNTON DR. CHARLES D. W. THORNTON IV G 23
THURMAN FRANK A. THURMAN IV B 50
TIDWELL LOLA MAE TIDWELL IV B 48
TIDWELL ODIE LEE TIDWELL IV B 49
TIPTON DR. SAMUEL R. TIPTON IV C 1
TIPTON DR. ISABEL H. TIPTON IV C 2
TOLLEFSBOL ORION TOLLEFSBOL "TOLLY" IV C 3
TOLLEFSBOL RUTH COBB WADE (TOLLEFSBOL) IV C 4
TOOMER FRANCES McNEER (TOOMER) IV C 5
TOWNS ROY L. TOWNS IV E 45
TOWNS WILLIE B. TOWNS IV E 46
TRAMMELL HERBERT E. TRAMMELL "HERB" IV E 47
TRAMMELL JANE W. TRAMMELL IV E 48
TRAUGER DONALD B. TRAUGER IV C 6
TRAUGER ELAINE C. TRAUGER IV C 7
TRAYNOR MAJOR HARRY S. TRAYNOR IV G 24
TURNBILL BERNICE RUTH TURNBILL IV C 8
TYE H. K. TYE IV E 49
TYE LOIS S. TYE IV E 50
UFFELMAN FRED C. UFFELMAN IV G 25
ULM R. W. ULM "DICK" IV C 9
UNDERWOOD CARRIE W. UNDERWOOD IV F 1
UNDERWOOD ELZY N. UNDERWOOD IV C 10
UNDERWOOD GENTRY L. UNDERWOOD IV F 2
VAN FLEET KATHERINE B. VAN FLEET IV C 11
VAN FLEET WALTER A. VAN FLEET IV C 12
VAN WIE LOIS J. VAN WIE IV G 26
VAN WIE NELSON H. VAN WIE IV G 27
VAN WINKLE ROSCOE VAN WINKLE IV C 13
VANCE J. HALLIE VANCE IV G 28
VANCE GUSSIE R. VANCE IV G 29
VANDENBULCK CHARLES VANDENBULCK IV C 14
VANSLYKE GLEN E. VANSLYKE IV G 30
VANSTRUM KATHLEEN VANSTRUM IV C 15
VANSTRUM PAUL R. VANSTRUM IV C 16
VEAZEY JOE T. VEASEY IV G 31
VOLKIN ELLIOT VOLKIN "KEN" IV C 17
VOLKIN SYLVIA VOLKIN IV F 3
WADDELL MARCELLA M. WADDELL IV F 4
WADDELL RALPH D. WADDELL SR. IV F 5
WAGGENER ROSEMARIE SAATHOFF (WAGGENER) IV C 19
WAGGENER W. COLE WAGGENER IV C 20
WALKER ELIZABETH L. WALKER IV C 21
WALKER HOMER D. WALKER "CAP" IV F 6
WALKER LT.COL. HARRY K. WALKER IV C 22
WALKER MARJORIE WALKER IV F 7
WALKER RICHARD A. WALKER "DIXIE" IV F 8
WALLACE WILLIAM SPENCE WALLACE, SR. IV F 9
WARD JAMES J. WARD IV C 18
WARLICK GEORGE C. WARLICK , JR. IV C 23
WARLICK VIRGINIA D. WARLICK "GINNY" IV C 24
WARREN COL. STAFFORD L. WARREN, M. D. IV C 25
WARREN LEE G. WARREN IV G 32
WARREN VIOLA L. WARREN IV C 26
WARREN BUIST WARREN IV G 33
WATERS FRANK C. WATERS IV G 34
WATERS WILLIAM E. WATERS IV C 27
WATSON RICHARD E. WATSON "DICK" IV G 35
WATSON SHIRLEY K. WATSON IV G 36
WATSON WALCOTT WATSON IV G 37
WEBER EVANS D. WEBER "DOC" IV C 28
WEBER J. FINLEY WEBER, M.D. IV F 10
WEBER LUCY FLEMING WEBER IV F 11
WEBSTER WILLIAM BRYAN WEBSTER IV F 12
WEINBERG ALVIN M. WEINBERG IV C 29
WEINBERG GENE K. WEINBERG IV C 30
WENDE ERNEST A. WENDE IV G 38
WENDOLKOWSKI WALTER S. WENDOLKOWSKI IV C 31
WEST BONNIE K. EDWARDS (WEST) IV G 39
WEST CHARLES WEST "HAP" IV C 32
WEST ESTHER WEST (ALLEN) IV C 34
WEST JOE WEST IV C 33
WEST RICHARD M. WEST IV G 40
WESTCOTT ESTHER WESTCOTT IV F 13
WESTCOTT JAMES E. WESTCOTT "ED" IV C 35
WHEATLEY MARY L. WHEATLEY IV F 14
WHEATLEY SETH J. WHEATLEY IV C 36
WHIPPLE H. FORD WHIPPLE IV C 37
WHITAKER DR. MARTIN D.WHITAKER IV C 38
WHITAKER EDWARD M. WHITAKER IV C 39
WHITE HAROLD B. WHITE IV G 41
WHITE INEZ K. WHITE IV C 40
WHITE LEON WHITE IV C 41
WHITEHEAD BETTY CARDEN (WHITEHEAD) IV C 42
WHITEHEAD HARLAN D. WHITEHEAD IV C 43
WHITMAN GRAYDON WHITMAN IV C 44
WHITMAN LUCILLE COBBLE (WHITMAN) IV C 45
WHITSON BEA WHITSON IV C 46
WHITSON WILLIAM K. WHITSON IV C 47
WIBERLY MARY E. WIBERLY IV C 48
WIBERLY STEPHEN WIBERLY IV C 49
WIEST M. C. WIEST "RED" IV D 1
WIEST MARIE B. WIEST IV D 2
WIGNER EUGENE WIGNER IV C 50
WILCOX EUGENIA HOLDER (WILCOX) IV D 3
WILCOX WILLIAM J. WILCOX JR. "BILL" IV D 4
WILEY EUGENE F. WILEY IV G 42
WILKINSON DOROTHY JONES (WILKINSON) IV D 5
WILKINSON PAUL E. WILKINSON IV D 6
WILLIAMS COL. WALTER J. WILLIAMS IV G 43
WILLIAMS FRED D. WILLIAMS IV D 7
WILLIAMS HAL WILLIAMS IV D 8
WILLIS DAMOUS WILLIS "DICK" IV D 9
WILLMARTH TED E. WILLMARTH IV D 10
WILSON ATTY. FRANK W. WILSON IV D 11
WINEGAR HELEN HEADRICK (WINEGAR) IV F 15
WINKEL ROBERT A. WINKEL IV D 12
WINSBRO ELLA S. MELVIN (WINSBRO) IV D 13
WINSBRO ROBERT B. WINSBRO IV D 14
WINTERS JAMES L. WINTERS, JR. IV D 15
WITT EDWARD C. WITT IV D 16
WITTEN R. PAUL WITTEN IV G 44
WOLF DR. FRANK L. WOLF IV F 16
WOLLAN DR. ERNEST WOLLAN IV G 45
WOODWARD M. E. WOODWARD IV D 17
WOODY BLANCH MAY WOODY IV F 17
WOODY JUANITA J. LANE (WOODY) IV F 19
WOODY KENNETH W. WOODY IV D 18
WOODY STELLA C. WOODY IV D 19
WOODY WILLIAM A. WOODY IV F 18
WOODY RICHARD S. WOODY IV F 20
WORRELL LYLE D. WORRELL IV G 46
WORTHINGTON RUTH FOX WORTHINGTON IV G 47
WRIGHT HILLMAN N. WRIGHT IV D 20
WRIGHT MARIE GARDNER WRIGHT IV D 21
YANCY DONALD L. YANCY "DON" IV F 21
YANCY WILMA JEAN GROVE (YANCY) IV F 22
YEARWOOD CARL YEARWOOD "RABBIT" IV G 48
YONTS ELOISE MOORE (YONTS) IV F 23
YONTS OLIVER C. YONTS IV F 24
YOUNG ANNE R. MAVEN (YOUNG) IV F 25
YOUNG CHRISTINE T. YOUNG IV F 28
YOUNG HERBERT B. YOUNG IV F 27
YOUNG HOWARD S. YOUNG IV F 26
YOUNG JIM YOUNG "SOCK MAN" IV G 49
YOUNG ORVILLE B. YOUNG IV F 29
ZAVA THOMAS E. ZAVA IV D 22
ZELDES ANNE FLYNN (ZELDES) IV D 23
ZELDES DR. HENRY ZELDES IV D 24
ZUCKER DONALD ZUCKER IV D 25
ZUCKER MILDRED E. ZUCKER IV D 26
ZULLIGER CLARA DYKES (ZULLIGER) IV D 27
ZWIERZYCKI WALTER ZWIERZYCKI IV D 28

--> Return to homepage

Honor Roll of Additional Founders

Honor Roll of Founders Nick-
name
Year
Arrived
First Workplace Submitted By
1. Boch Alfred L. Boch 1943 Y-12
2. Burks W. C. Burks 1944 K-25 Thelma Finch
3. Campbell J. Howard Campbell 1943 Y-12
4. Campbell Haxel M. Campbell 1943 Homemaker
5. Collins Paul C. Collins 1943 Stone & Webster
6. Collins Bernadette W. Collins 1943 Y-12
7. Eller Julius L. Eller 1943 Y-12 Phyllis E. Meyer
8. Fair Mary King Fair 1948 Homemaker
9. Ferry Dr. John Ferry 1943 K-25 The Rev. Dr. Craig Kallio
10. Greene Harold B. Greene 1944 Y-12 Joan G. Patterson
11. Greene Jennie R.Jarvis Greene 1945 Homemaker ditto
12. Grizzell Capt. Roy A. Grizzell 1944 MP Detachment Dr. Roy A. Grizzell
13. Grizzell Tim Grizzell Julia G. McGuffin
14. Hawk Richard V. Hawk, Sr. 1942 Y-12 Laura V. Hawk/Virginia H. Woodall
15. Hicks Billy D. Hicks 1946 Y-12 Bill T. Hicks
16. Hull C. C. Hull 1944 K-25 Mary Ann Hull
17. Jarvis Homer F. Jarvis 1945 K-25 Jennie R. Greene
18. Kitchings Joe T. Kitchings 1943 K-25 Sam and Leona Kitchings
19. Lane Jean C. Lane 1944 Homemaker
20. McGuffin Judy Grizzell McGuffin Julia G. McGuffin
21. Pullin Burlin "Bud" Pullin 1944 Y-12 Glenda P. DeMercado
22. Randolph Ernest Randolph 1945 K-25 Marolyn Randolph
23. Randolph M. Ruth Randolph 1945 K-25 Marolyn Randolph
24. Savage H. Wesley Savage 1944 X-10 Bob Schilling
25. Savage Margaret P. Savage Peggy 1944 Homemaker Bob Schilling
26. Skidmore Milus R. Skidmore 1943 Y-12 Milus R. Skidmore
27. Wollan Dr. Ernest O. Wollan 1944 X-10 John Wollan
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.